Медалисты — 2013

Выпускники, награжденные медалью «За особые успехи в учении»

 Золотой:

  1. Кристина Анатольевна Аксенова — лицей №22
  2. Анна Андреевна Аптина — лицей №22
  3. Анастасия Дмитриевна Архипенко — лицей №22
  4. Анастасия Артуровна Даровская — лицей №22
  5. Екатерина Олеговна Корвякова — лицей №22
  6. Ольга Борисовна Лазовская — лицей №22
  7. Валерия Владимировна Лапшина — лицей №22
  8. Екатерина Юрьевна Минченко — лицей №22
  9. Алена Андреевна Рыжова — лицей №22
  10. Любовь Борисовна Снигирева — лицей №22
  11. Светлана Евгеньевна Равцова – школа №8
  12. Виктория Викторовна Устюгова — школа №8
  13. Ирина  Александровна Ваганова – школа №10
  14. Кристина Александровна Манукян – школа №11
  15. Екатерина Ильинична Сидорова – школа №12
  16. Марина Евгеньевна Смольянинова — школа №12
  17. Наталья Андреевна Андреева – школа №16
  18. Анастасия Олеговна Бедарева — школа №16
  19. Ксения Эдуардовна Николаева — школа №16
  20. Анастасия Александровна Позднякова — школа №16
  21. Валерия Михайловна Алексенцева – школа №19
  22. Анжелика Сергеевна Карандасова – школа №24
  23. Алёна Алексеевна Латыпина — школа №24
  24. Антон Константинович Ложкин — школа №24
  25. Анна Александровна Ляпунова — школа №24
  26. Кристина Николаевна Макарова — школа №24
  27. Ирина Сергеевна Пахомова — школа №24
  28. Алексей Юрьевич Перемота — школа №24
  29. Вадим Николаевич Петрунин — школа №24
  30. Ольга Александровна Камкина – школа №30
  31. Ксения Алексеевна Чегошева — школа №30
  32. Евгения Александровна Кривошеева – школа №32
  33. Илья Юрьевич Мандияков — школа №32
  34. Денис Витальевич Пряжеников – школа №37
  35. Анастасия Андреевна Баранова – школа №76
  36. Любовь Сергеевна Головина — школа №76
  37. Анастасия Евгеньевна Мочалова — школа №76
  38. Дарья Игоревна Сирицына — школа №76

Серебряной:

  1. Наталья Вячеславовна Зенина — гимназия №1
  2. Екатерина Александровна Куриная — лицей №22
  3. Ксения Владиславовна Ильичева — школа № 12
  4. Валерия Викторовна Волкова – школа №14
  5. Мария Сергеевна Политова — школа №14
  6. Анастасия Евгеньевна Добарина – школа №16
  7. Анастасия Олеговна Мадьянова — школа №16
  8. Алина Олеговна Коньшина – школа №19
  9. Нина Викторовна Русяйкина — школа №19
  10. Екатерина Константиновна Сусоева – школа №24
  11. Иван Сергеевич Андрющенко – школа №32
  12. Юрий Алексеевич Карпов — школа №32
  13. Егор Александрович Любимов — школа №32
  14. Дарья Михайловна Никулина – школа №37
  15. Светлана Александровна Гончарова — школа №76
  16. Сергей Артурович Елисеев — школа №76
0 0 votes
Рейтинг статьи
Подписаться
Уведомление о
guest
0 комментариев
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments

Погода